Class |
Name |
Breeding station |
Owner |
Result |
RÜDEN |
|
|
|
|
baby class |
Dominique Atlantic |
Sarah Fareh |
Klicnarová Gabriela |
Very promising1 |
|
|
|
|
|
junior class |
Chaghcharan |
of Suriya |
Zillmann Nadine |
Excellent2 |
junior class |
Nabila's |
Painttheskywithstars |
Yli-Alho Daisy |
Excellent1, CAJC, BOJ |
|
|
|
|
|
intermediate |
Alejandro |
Doozy |
Halmazňová Pavlína |
Excellent3 |
intermediate |
Benjamin Diamond |
Sarah Fareh |
Pavlíková Ludmila |
Excellent4 |
intermediate |
Double Or Nothing |
Amal Salang |
SHIROKOV DENIS |
Excellent1, CAC |
intermediate |
Jour and Night |
ze Zličínských luk |
Pavlovská Ivana |
Excellent2, RCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
open class |
Aslan |
z Benova dvora |
Helešicová Silvie |
Excellent |
open class |
Daddy's Son |
Vendi Mar |
Blumberga Diana |
Excellent3 |
open class |
Gelios Solnechny Triumf |
Vechnost |
Zaytseva Svetlana |
Excellent4 |
open class |
Gosudar Volshebnogo Mira |
Vechnost |
Diakonov Vladimir |
Very good |
open class |
Champions League |
Amal Salang |
TASKINA LARISA |
Absence |
open class |
Indigo Blue |
Celestian |
Belinger Daniel |
Excellent1, CAC |
open class |
Thorrinn |
Glitnir |
Yli-Alho Daisy |
Excellent2, RCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
winner class |
Amadeus King |
Sarah Fareh |
Pavlíková Ludmila |
Excellent |
winner class |
Blue Steel |
Agha Djari's |
Hessling Dr. Karin |
Excellent1, CAC, NV, BOB |
winner class |
Born to Win |
Taliban |
AMEZCUA DUENAS |
Excellent4 |
winner class |
Coeur D'Coeurs |
Amal Salang |
SHIROKOV DENIS |
Excellent3 |
winner class |
Hassan |
du Jegdalek |
Toulová Iva |
Excellent |
winner class |
Agha Djari's |
Wait'Til You See Me |
Reek Kristel |
Excellent2, RCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
veteran class |
Drahokam |
ze Zličínských luk |
Pavlovská Ivana |
Excellent1, BOV |
|
|
|
|
|
HÜNDINNEN |
|
|
|
|
junior class |
Claudia Cardinale |
Sarah Fareh |
Neumannová Oldřiška |
Excellent2 |
junior class |
Eurytmics |
Amal Salang |
SHIROKOV DENIS |
Excellent1, CAJC |
junior class |
Nabila's |
Plan B |
Yli-Alho Daisy |
Excellent3 |
|
|
|
|
|
intermediate |
Amal Salang |
Dream Girl |
Yli-Alho Daisy |
Excellent2, RCAC |
intermediate |
Helga |
Sunward |
Knotková Iveta |
Excellent3 |
intermediate |
Only One Kiss |
Calamus |
Poláková Pavla |
Excellent1, CAC |
|
|
|
|
|
open class |
Desert Rose |
White Infinity's |
Kiss Reka |
Absence |
open class |
Dream F'freedom |
Vendi Mar |
Blumberga Diana |
Excellent1, CAC |
open class |
Interesse |
ze Zličínských luk |
Karbanová Markéta |
Excellent2, RCAC |
|
|
|
|
|
winner class |
Diamond in Rough |
Agha Djar's |
Berger Christa |
Excellent3 |
winner class |
Athena |
Sarah Fareh |
ČABLA JAROSLAV |
Excellent4 |
winner class |
Cebalrai |
Primavera Bohemia |
Benešová Irena |
Absence |
winner class |
Nabila's |
Tiffany |
Yli-Alho Daisy |
Excellent1, CAC, NV, BOS |
winner class |
Tina Turner |
Gandamak Slovakia |
Toulová Iva |
Excellent2, RCAC |